SUBSCRIBE TO TMCnet
TMCnet - World's Largest Communications and Technology Community

TMC NEWS

TMCNET eNEWSLETTER SIGNUP

OHL Priority Selection Draft list
[May 05, 2008]

OHL Priority Selection Draft list

(Broadcast News Via Acquire Media NewsEdge) CALGARY _ Selections Saturday from the 2008 Ontario Hockey League's priority selection draft (with team, name, position and 2007-08 club):

First Round1. Sudbury Wolves, John McFarland, RW/C, Jr. Canadiens; 2. Erie Otters, Gregg McKegg, LW/C, Elgin-Middlesex Chief; 3. Owen Sound Attack, Steven Shipley, LW/C, Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs; 4. Kingston Frontenacs, Erik Gudbranson, D, Ottawa Jr 67's; 5. Peterborough Petes, Ryan Spooner, LW/C, Ottawa Senators; 6. Barrie Colts, Ryan O'Connor, D, Jr. Canadiens; 7. Ottawa 67's, Tyler Toffoli, RW, Jr. Canadiens; 8. Mississauga-St. Michael's Majors, Devante Smith-Pelly, LW/C, Jr. Canadiens; 9. Plymouth Whalers, Tyler Seguin, RW/C, Toronto Young Nationals; 10. Saginaw Spirit, Brandon Saad, LW, Pittsburgh Hornets Major Midget.

11. Sarnia Sting, Gregg Sutch, RW, York Simcoe Express; 12. Guelph Storm, Cody McNaughton, RW, Jr. Canadiens; 13. London Knights, Christian Thomas, RW, Toronto Marlboros; 14. Niagara IceDogs, Freddie Hamilton, RW/C, Toronto Marlboros; 15. Brampton Battalion, Sam Carrick, RW/C, Toronto Red Wings; 16. Oshawa Generals, Kevin Bailie, G, Quinte Red Devils; 17. Windsor Spitfires, Cam Fowler, team unavailable; 18. Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds, Brock Beukeboom, D, Central Ontario Wolves; 19. Belleville Bulls, Stephen Silas, D, Halton Hurricanes; 20. Kitchener Rangers, Jeff Skinner, RW, Toronto Young Nationals.

Second Round21. Sudbury, Nick Quinn, D, Toronto Red Wings; 22. Erie, Joe Basaraba, RW/C, Fort Frances Muskies; 23. Ottawa, Derek Hartwick, D, Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs; 24. Kingston, Tyler Mort, D, York Simcoe Express; 25. Peterborough, Jeff Braithwaite, D, Peterborough Petes; 26. Plymouth, Zac Dalpe, RW/C, Penticton Jr. A; 27. Ottawa, Pieter Schinkelshoek, RW/C, London Knights; 28. Mississauga-St. Michael's, Riley Brace, LW, Jr. Canadiens; 29. Peterborough, David Quesnele, LW, Sault Ste. Marie North Stars; 30. Mississauga-St. Michael's, J.P. Anderson, G, Toronto Marlboros.


31. Barrie, David Mazurek, LW/C, Brantford 99'ers; 32. Guelph, David Searle, D, Peterborough Petes; 33. London, John Carlson, D, Indiana Ice; 34. Niagara,k Shayne Rover, D, York Simcoe Express; 35. Kingston, Charles Sarault, LW/C, Jr. Canadiens; 36. Windsor, Austin Watson, RW, Detroit Compuware U16's; 37. Saginaw, John Parker, RW/C, New Jersey Rockets (AJHL); 38. Owen Sound, Matthew Krug, D, Buffalo Stars; 39. Owen Sound, Myles Doan, LW/C, Windsor; 40. Guelph, JonPaul Labardo, LW, Markham Majors.

41. Peterborough, Aaron Pearce, LW, Toronto Marlboros.

Third Round42. Sudbury, Steven Beyers, RW/C, Halton Hurricanes; 43. Kitchener, Alex Aleardi, RW/C, Detroit Compuware U16's; 44. Owen Sound, Chris Brown, RW, York Simcoe Express; 45. Kingston, Derek Froats, LW, Toronto Red Wings; 46. Peterborough, Chris Buonomo, D, Sault Ste. Marie North Stars; 47. Sudbury, Drew Collinson, LW, Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs; 48. Sudbury, Jake Cardwell, D, Niagara Falls; 49. Mississauga-St. Michael's, Joseph Cramarossa, LW/C, Markham Majors; 50. Plymouth, Jonathon Merrill, D, Detroit Little Caesars; 51. Windsor, Stephan Johns, D, Pittsburgh Hornets Major Midget.

52. Brampton, Cameron Wind, D, Barrie Midgets; 53. London, Jared Knight, RW/C, Detroit Compuware U16's; 54. Barrie, Michael Sgarbossa, LW/C, Halton Hurricanes; 55. Niagara, Mark Visentin, G, Halton Hurricanes; 56. Brampton, Branden Eden, LW/C, North Central Predators; 57. Oshawa, John Padulo, RW, Rochester Alliance; 58. Saginaw, Dylan Impens, LW/C, Sun County Panthers; 59. Ottawa, Ryan Hanes, D, Ottawa Senators; 60. Saginaw, Dylan Fitze, RW, Peterborough Petes; 61. Mississauga-St. Michael's, Alex Cord, D, Vaughan Kings.

Fourth Round62. Windsor, Steve Gleeson, G, Jr. Canadiens; 63. Belleville, Scott Howe, RW, Team Maryland U16; 64. Owen Sound, Keevin Cutting, D, North Central Predators; 65. Ottawa, Dalton Smith, LW, Oshawa; 66. Sarnia, Shayne Rhyno, LW, Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs; 67. Barrie, Dean Pawlaczyk, LW, Detroit Belle Tire U16's; 68. Oshawa, Zach Shapiro, D, Jr. Canadiens; 69. Sault Ste. Marie, Brandon Archibald, D, Detroit Honeybaked Midget; 70. Erie, Mark Jones, LW, Greater Kingston; 71. Saginaw, Matt Braun, D, Mississauga Senators.

72. Sarnia, Mitch Dunning, D, Sun County Panthers; 73. Guelph, Shawn Crowley, D, Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs; 74. London, Jarred Tinordi, D, Washington Jr. Nationals; 75. Saginaw, Colin Greeley, G, Victory Honda U16's; 76. Brampton, Philip Lane, RW/C, Rochester Alliance; 77. Kingston, Stephan Herrington, LW/C, Sudbury Nickel Capitals; 78. Sault Ste. Marie, Michael Borkowski, LW, Ottawa Senators; 79. Erie, Kevin Clare, D, Jersey Hitmen; 80. London, Chasen Balisy, RW, Jr. Canadiens, 81. Kitchener, Branden Morris, D, Whitby Wildcats.

Fifth Round82. Sudbury, Michael Capicotto, LW, Toronto Young Nationals; 83. Erie, Adam Scully, G, Vaughan Kings; 84. Sault Ste. Marie, Ryan Maclean, LW/C, Burlington Eagles; 85. Saginaw, Kyle Flemington, D, Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs; 86. Peterborough, Trevor Packard, LW, Ottawa Senators; 87. Barrie, Mitch Bennett, D, Central Ontario Wolves; 88. Plymouth, Brendan McLeskey, LW, Motor City Chiefs; 89. Sarnia, Mitch Zion, LW/C, Ottawa Jr 67's; 90. Belleville, Brandon Stewart, RW, Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs; 91. Windsor, Derek Van Ness, D, Barrie Colts.

92. London, Adam Clendening, D, Toronto Marlboros; 93. Guelph, Dylan Wood, LW, Jr. Canadiens; 94. Kingston, Brock Higgs, LW/C, Greater Kingston; 95. Niagara, Jesse Beamish, RW/C, Vaughan Kings; 96. Brampton, Curtis Watson, D, Arnprior ``B"; 97. Owen Sound, Daniel Zweep, LW, York Simcoe Express; 98. Erie, Stuart Brownell, D, Burlington Eagles; 99. Sault Ste. Marie, Brendan Childerley, RW/C, Huron-Perth Lakers; 100. Sarnia, Nathan Chiarlitti, D, Toronto Marlboros, 101. Kitchener, Christopher McDougall, G, Sudbury Nickel Capitals.

Sixth Round102. Barrie, Dalton McGrath, G, Vaughan Kings; 103. Erie, Tyler McCarthy, D, Halton Hurricanes; 104. Brampton, Real Cormier, G, Quinte Red Devils; 105. Kingston, Luke Laidlaw, LW/C, Toronto Red Wings; 106. Peterborough, Ryan Donohoe, LW/C, Peterborough Petes; 107. Sarnia, Robbie Hall, D, Chicago Mission; 108. Windsor, Jack Campbell, G, Detroit Honeybaked Midget; 109. Mississauga-St. Michael's, Eric Bouchard, D, Barrie Colts; 110. Plymouth, Austin Levi, D, Detroit Compuware U16's; 111. Belleville, Cody Alcock, LW/C, Whitby Wildcats.

112. Owen Sound, Chris Lugosi, RW, Sun County Panthers; 113. Guelph, Francis Menard, LW, Notre Dame Hounds; 114. Guelph, Kyle Palmieri, RW, U.S. Under 17; 115. Niagara, Nik Knezic, D, Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs; 116. Sarnia, Brandon Alderson, RW, Oakville; 117. Kitchener, Adam Ritchie, LW/C, Nickel City Sons; 118. Sudbury, Chris Stuart, D, Toronto Young Nationals; 119. Sault Ste. Marie, Adam Vandersluis, LW, Clarington Toros; 120. Brampton, Alex Guptill, LW, Markham Waxers; 121. Kitchener, Michael Morrison, G, Hamilton Reps.

Seventh Round122. Sudbury, Greg Trichilo, RW/C, Superior Eagles; 123. Erie, Connor MacLeod, LW, St. Andrew's College; 124. Oshawa, Tyler Bryden, LW, Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs; 125. Kingston, Corey Durocher, LW, Ottawa Senators; 126. Peterborough, Jordan Warren, RW, Ottawa Valley; 127. Barrie, Darren Archibald, LW, Stouffville Spirit; 128. Kitchener, Andrew Crescenzi, LW/C, Markham Majors; 129. Mississauga-St. Michael's, Dylan Sneath, D, Brantford 99'ers; 130. Plymouth, Scott Wedgewood, G, Mississauga Senators; 131. Peterborough, Mitch Gillam, G, Peterborough Petes.

132. Belleville, Brett Catto, RW, Grey-Bruce; 133. Guelph, Joel Vienneau, G, Hearst Elans; 134. Belleville, Tanner Garrick, RW, Quinte Red Devils; 135. London, Landon Noel, G, Sudbury Nickel Capitals; 136. Brampton, Evan Accettura, D, Victory Honda; 137. Oshawa, Drew Berkel, RW/C, Brantford 99'ers; 138. Saginaw, Jamie Oleksiak, D, Toronto Young Nationals; 139. Sault Ste. Marie, Marshall Fox, D, Thunder Bay Kings; 140. Belleville, Dylan Goddard, LW, Whitby Wildcats; 141. Ottawa, Michael Hawkrigg, LW/C, Toronto Marlboros.

Eighth Round142. Sudbury Wolves, Gregory Sartoretto, RW, Sault Ste. Marie North Stars; 143. Erie Otters, Michael Mersch, LW, Team Illinois U-16's; 144. Ottawa 67's, Dylan Anderson, RW, Orleans; 145. Owen Sound Attack, Michael Lemay, D, Ottawa Jr 67's; 146. Peterborough Petes, Dylan Solecki, RW, Windsor; 147. Sudbury Wolves, Jonathon Aubertain, LC, Hearst Elans; 148. Barrie Colts, Carter Foguth, D, Detroit Compuware U16's; 149. Oshawa Generals, Mackenzie McAvoy, LW/C; Niagara Falls; 150. Plymouth Whalers, Kevin Gravel, D, Marquette Electricians; 151. Windsor Spitfires, Mitchell Fox, RW, Thunder Bay Kings.

152. Sudbury Wolves, Michel Gamache, D, Ottawa Jr 67's; 153. Guelph Storm, Carlos Amestoy, LW/C, Toronto Red Wings; 154. London Knights, Eddie Slade, RW, Kemptville; 155. Niagara IceDogs, Joel Forestell, RW/C, St. Catharines Falcons; 156. Brampton Battalion, Ian Watters, LW, Ajax-Pickering; 157. London Knights, Trevor Hunt, LW, Mississauga Senators; 158. Saginaw Spirit, Daniel Clairmont, RW, North Central Predators; 159. Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds, David Roy, RW, Eastern Ontario Wild; 160. Belleville Bulls, Matt Harrison, LW, York Simcoe Express; 161. Kitchener Rangers, Colin Markinson, RW/C, New Jersey Devils U16's.

Ninth Round162. Sudbury Wolves Kevin Lind D Chicago Mission U16's; 163. Erie Otters, Scott Mitchell, RW, London Knights; 164. Owen Sound Attack, Jeff Flagler, G, Grey-Bruce; 165. Owen Sound Attack, Sean Levac, LW, Mississauga Reps; 166. Peterborough Petes, Cody Donnay, D, Detroit Belle Tire U16's; 167. Barrie Colts, Willie Yanakeff, G, Detroit Honeybaked U16's; 168. Ottawa 67's, Chris Williams, D, Wheatfield Jr Blades; 169. St. Michael's Majors, Taylor Edwards, G, London Knights; 170. Plymouth Whalers, Daniel Bernardi, D, Whitby Wildcats; 171. Saginaw Spirit, Gabe Antoni, G, Team Comcast- National.

172. Sarnia Sting, Bowman Webster, RW/C, Toronto Marlboros; 173. Owen Sound Attack, Aston Anderson, RW, Mississauga Reps; 174. London Knights, Charles Cooper, D, Oshawa; 175. Niagara IceDogs, Cameron Stewart, LW/C, Niagara Falls; 176. Oshawa Generals, Ryan Hamberg, D, Mississauga Rebels; 177. Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds, Danny Carter, D, Burlington Eagles; 178. Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds, David Mead, D, Binghamton Senators; 179. Belleville Bulls, Jay Pelletier, G, Peterborough Petes; 180. Kitchener Rangers, Jeff Paulley, D, Lambton Jr. Sting.

Tenth Round181. Sudbury Wolves Kyle Lekun RW Sudbury Wolverines AA; 182. Windsor Spitfires, Mitch Cain, RW Fort Frances Jr. Sabres; 183. Owen Sound Attack, Kurtus Thompson, LW, North Central Predators; 184. Kingston Frontenacs, Nathaniel Domagala, D, Jr. Canadiens; 185. Peterborough Petes, Jeff Swift, RW, Peterborough Petes; 186. Barrie Colts, Anthony Dotchison, D, Toronto Marlboros; 187. Ottawa 67's, Christopher Lane, D, St. Catharines Falcons; 188. St. Michael's Majors, Kyle Bowman, LW, Sun County Panthers; 189. Plymouth Whalers, DJ Hastings, RW, Detroit Belle Tire U16's; 190. Saginaw Spirit, Mathew Foubert, D, Ottawa Senators.

191. Sarnia Sting, Scott Somerville, D, Jr. Canadiens; 192. Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds, Carson Dubchak, RW/C, Kenora Midgets; 193. London Knights, Michael Gunn, D, Detroit Compuware U16's; 194. Niagara IceDogs, Paul Thompson, RW, Brantford 99'ers; 195. Brampton Battalion, Nicholas Halkidis, RW/C, Markham Waxers; 196. Oshawa Generals, Alex Clements, RW, Ajax Pickering; 197. Windsor Spitfires, Rodney Lalonde, D, Detroit Belle Tire U16's; 198. Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds, Michael Iacocca, LW, Guelph; 199. Belleville Bulls, Julian Luciani, D, Mississauga Reps; 200. Kitchener Rangers, Ryan Johnston, D, Sudbury Nickel Capitals.

Eleventh Round201. Niagara IceDogs, Brandon McIntosh, D, Greater Kingston; 202. Erie Otters, Mitchell Davis, RW/C, North Bay Trappers; 203. Owen Sound Attack, Matt Dineen, D, York Simcoe Express; 204. Kingston Frontenacs, Chadd Edwards, RW, Hamilton Jr. Bulldogs; 205. Peterborough Petes, Ryan Johnson, RW/C, Toronto Red Wings; 206. Barrie Colts, Evan Rutckyj, D, Windsor; 207. London Knights, Jeffrey Livingston, LW, Barrie Colts; 208. St. Michael's Majors, Ian MacDonald, LW, Mississauga Reps; 209. Plymouth Whalers, Sean Myers, LW/C, Chatham-Kent Cyclones; 210. Saginaw Spirit, David Lazarus, LW/C, North Central Predators.

211. Sarnia Sting, Shayne Campbell, G, Cambridge Hawks; 212. Guelph Storm, Kurt Gottschalk, D, Barrie Colts; 213. London Knights, Darrel Lane, LW, Niagara Falls; 214. Niagara IceDogs, Max Bouffard, G, Nickel City Midget Flyers; 215. Brampton Battalion, Alex O'Neil, LW, Toronto Red Wings; 216. Oshawa Generals, Evan Bruno, LW, Toronto Red Wings; 217. Windsor Spitfires, Nolan Kirley, D, Hayward HS; 218. Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds, Andy Iles, G, Salisbury Prep; 219. Belleville Bulls, Braeden Corbeth, RW/C, Oakville; 220. Kitchener Rangers, Alex Lippincott, LW/C, Cleveland Barons Midget;

Twelfth Round221. Sudbury Wolves, Dennis Restoule, RW, Sudbury Nickel Capitals; 222. Erie Otters, Matthew Solomon, D, Toronto Marlboros; 223. Owen Sound Attack, Ryan Purvis, LW/C, North Central Predators; 224. Kingston Frontenacs, Patrick Harrison, D, Ottawa Jr 67's; 225. Barrie Colts, Taylor Burden, LW, Toronto Marlboros; 226. Barrie Colts, Joshua O'Keefe, D, Ottawa Valley; 227. Ottawa 67's, Dylan Hutton, LW, North York Rangers; 228. St. Michael's Majors, Christopher Langdon, D, St. Catharines Falcons; 229. Plymouth Whalers, Ben Holtom, LW, Barrie Colts; 230. Saginaw Spirit, Ian Lavigne, D, Eastern Ontario Wild;

231. Sarnia Sting, Brett Vickers, RW, York Simcoe Express; 232. Guelph Storm, Hayden Molen, RW, Niagara Falls; 233. Sudbury Wolves, Wyatt Galley, G, Nepean; 234. Niagara IceDogs, James Pursell, RW/C, Chatham-Kent Cyclones; 235. Brampton Battalion, Baird Kelly, G, Huron-Perth Lakers; 236. Oshawa Generals, Stuart Higgins, RW, Detroit Compuware U16's; 237. Windsor Spitfires, Taylor Carmola, D, Rochester Alliance; 238. Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds, Nicholas Romano, LW/C, Sault Ste. Marie North Stars; 239. Belleville Bulls, Michael Christou, LW/C, Hamilton Reps; 240. Kitchener Rangers, Brock Baragar, RW, Quinte Red Devils.

Thirteenth Round241. Sudbury Wolves,Cody Fraser, LW/C, Thunder Bay Kings; 242. Erie Otters, Andrew Fetter, D, Dundas Blues Midget; 243. Owen Sound Attack, Mario Puskarich, LW/C, Florida Jr Eels; 244. Kingston Frontenacs, Thomas Sumi, RW/C, Whitby Wildcats; 245. Peterborough Petes, Jacob Bauchman, RW, Barrie Colts; 246. Barrie Colts, Chris Chiste, LW/C, York Simcoe Express; 247. Ottawa 67's, Joe Jackson, D, Toronto Young Nationals; 248. St. Michael's Majors, Ryan MacDougall, LW, Ottawa Valley; 249. Plymouth Whalers, Karsten Pankhurst, G, Central Ontario Wolves; 250. Saginaw Spirit, Jordan Bailey, RW/C, Barrie Colt,

251. Sarnia Sting, Jordan Benton, D, Cambridge Hawks; 252. Guelph Storm, Kevin Lough, D, Ottawa Senators; 253. London Knights, Jake Unsworth, RW, Lambton Jr. Sting; 254. Niagara IceDogs, Blake Ertel, LW, Vaughan Kings; 255. Brampton Battalion, Chris Raguseo, D, Ajax Pickering; 256. Oshawa Generals, Kane Abbis-Mills, D, Ottawa Valley; 257. Windsor Spitfires, Jeff Stanton, RW, Quinte Red Devils; 258. Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds, Jim McNulty, D, Victory Honda; 259. Belleville Bulls, Jamie Hill, RW/C, Team Comcast- American; 260. Kitchener Rangers, Shane Prince, LW/C, Maksymum.

Fourteenth Round261. Brampton Battalion, Michael Lucifora, RW, Vaughan Kings; 262. Erie Otters, Joel Benson, D, Marquette Electricians; 263. Owen Sound Attack, Taylor Lukasik, RW, Mississauga Senators; 264. Kingston Frontenacs, Manny Gialedakis, LW, Vaughan Kings; 265. Peterborough Petes, Charlie Millen, G, Peterborough Petes; 266. Barrie Colts, Tanner Pearson, LW, Kitchener Rangers; 267. Ottawa 67's, James Watson, D, Ottawa Senators; 268. St. Michael's Majors, Derek Schoenmakers, RW, Kitchener Rangers; 269. Plymouth Whalers, Colin MacDonald, D, London Knights; 270. Saginaw Spirit, Jay Llewelyn, LW, Victory Honda U16's.

271. Sarnia Sting, Brendan Nicholson, LW, Mitchell Midgets; 272. Guelph Storm, Cam Jude, LW, Halton Hurricanes; 273. London Knights, Derek Brown, D, Toronto Titans; 274. Niagara IceDogs, Keith Maisonville, D, Sun County Panthers; 275. Brampton Battalion, Thane Heller, LW/C, The Gunnery; 276. Oshawa Generals, Matthew Galati, RW, Toronto Red Wings; 277. Windsor Spitfires, Patrick Murphy, D, Windsor; 278. Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds, Corey Jackson, D, Sault Ste. Marie North Stars; 279. Belleville Bulls, Jan Kaminsky, LW, TPH Thunder; 280. Kitchener Rangers, Eric Ducharme, LW/C, Toronto Titans.

Fifteenth Round281. St. Michael's Majors, Bryan Rust, RW/C, Detroit Honeybaked U16's; 282. Erie Otters, Bryan Jones, G, Syracuse Stars Jr. B; 283. Peterborough Petes, Garrettt Allen. RW, Milwaukee Jr Admirals; 284. Ottawa 67's, Elliot Burlon, LW, Nobelton Midget A; 285. Saginaw Spirit, Matt Gellatly, LW, Carolina Hurricanes U16; 286. Barrie Colts, Matt Davis, RW/C, Central Ontario Wolves; 287. Windsor Spitfires, Noah Nelson, RW, Chicago Mission U16's; 288. Sudbury Wolves, Marc Alain Begin, LW/C, Hearst Elans; 289. Plymouth Whalers, Frankie Simonelli, D, Team Illinois; 300. Kingston Frontenacs, Brandon Petrie, LW, Burlington Eagles.

301. Sarnia Sting, J.F. Sylvestre, LW/C, Hearst Elans; 302. Guelph Storm, Taylor Clements, RW, North York Rangers; 303. Belleville Bulls, Brayden McLean, D, Cambridge Hawks; 304. Niagara IceDogs, Matthew Baldassarra, LW, Mississauga Reps; 305. Brampton Battalion, Michael Sullivan, D, Jr. Canadiens; 306. London Knights, Tyler Ferry, D, Richmond Hill Stars; 307. Windsor Spitfires, Saverio Posa, D, Detroit Little Caesars U16's; 308. Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds, Kevin Boyle, G, New Jersey Rockets- MJHL; 309. Belleville Bulls, Jacob Liptok, D, Oakville; 310. Kitchener Rangers, David Bondra, LW, Team Maryland U16.

END

Copyright ? 2008 The Canadian Press

[ Back To TMCnet.com's Homepage ]





LATEST VIDEOS

DOWNLOAD CENTER

UPCOMING WEBINARS

MOST POPULAR STORIES





Technology Marketing Corporation

800 Connecticut Ave, 1st Floor East, Norwalk, CT 06854 USA
Ph: 800-243-6002, 203-852-6800
Fx: 203-866-3326

General comments: tmc@tmcnet.com.
Comments about this site: webmaster@tmcnet.com.

STAY CURRENT YOUR WAY

© 2014 Technology Marketing Corporation. All rights reserved | Privacy Policy