TMCnet.com IMS Expo IT EAST 2007 Other Events
Register to Attend Exhibitors Conference
Home TMCnet.com So. Florida, 2006
  Attendees
ITEXPO blog
Dates & Times
Register
Conferences
Speaker List
Exhibitor List
Event Sponsors
Show News
Hotel & Travel
Photos
Testimonials
Networking
IP PBX Certification
  Exhibitors
Floor Map
Who Attends?
Why Exhibit?
Resource Center
  Press
Press Registration
Press List
Why Attend?
 
 

IP PBX Certification Graduates

 
 
 
   


 

TMC congratulates the class who successfully completed TMC University IP PBX Certification Courses at Internet Telephony(R) Conference & EXPO Spring 2005 in Miami, Florida. Each individual listed below attended the day-long course and satisfactorily completed a thorough examination, earning certification of their ability to select, deploy and manage an IP PBX telephone system.

TMC wishes to thank all participants and presenters, and offers hearty congratulations to the graduates listed below.

The next TMC University IP PBX Certification Courses will be held as part of
INTERNET TELEPHONY Conference & EXPO Fort Lauderdale 2006
January 24-27, 2006 in Fort Lauderdale, FL.

TMC University Graduates, Miami 2005

Name Company
Tim Barrett Intel
Joe Bons CompuCredit
Ellen Brownlie Iowa Glass
Mark Cotta Chevron Texaco
Erik Durand PSOMAS
Josh Einbinder  
Alvin Francis Navtel
Seaon Gayle Sensible Networks
John Gingrich Park Center, Inc.
Dennis Haggerty BTS Networking
John Hannon Samsung
Dwayne Hubbard Intel
R.E. Jacobs Perkins Coie, LLP
Beth Kipka CompuCredit
Michael Leathem CompuCredit
Liem Nguyen Federal Government of Canada
Gabriel Pedroza SST
Leslie Sanborn CompuCredit
Jason Schacter University of California, Irivine
Fawad Shaikh Allstream
Richard J. Spavius Plexicom Networks
Jason Thong LA County
Mohammed Wahid Ullah Stitel Technologies
Louis Welch CTS/OAISYS
David Wells CT6 Solutions, Inc.
Charles Whyte Arris
  TMC University Graduates, Los Angeles, 2004
 
Name Company
Tim Barrett Intel
Joe Bons CompuCredit
Ellen Brownlie Iowa Glass
Mark Cotta Chevron Texaco
Erik Durand PSOMAS
Josh Einbinder  
Alvin Francis Navtel
Seaon Gayle Sensible Networks
John Gingrich Park Center, Inc.
Dennis Haggerty BTS Networking
John Hannon Samsung
Dwayne Hubbard Intel
R.E. Jacobs Perkins Coie, LLP
Beth Kipka CompuCredit
Michael Leathem CompuCredit
Liem Nguyen Federal Government of Canada
Gabriel Pedroza SST
Leslie Sanborn CompuCredit
Jason Schacter University of California, Irivine
Fawad Shaikh Allstream
Richard J. Spavius Plexicom Networks
Jason Thong LA County
Mohammed Wahid Ullah Stitel Technologies
Louis Welch CTS/OAISYS
David Wells CT6 Solutions, Inc.
Charles Whyte Arris