SUBSCRIBE TO TMCnet
TMCnet - World's Largest Communications and Technology Community

TMC NEWS

TMCNET eNEWSLETTER SIGNUP

TV & Cable Production Chart
[November 16, 2006]

TV & Cable Production Chart

(Daily Variety Via Thomson Dialog NewsEdge)
44 BLUE PRODS.

818-760-4442

CITY IN FEAR

(MSNBC) EXP, Rasha Drachkovitch, Lasta Drachkovitch; PROD, Steve Lukanic.

DESIGNING BLIND

(A&E) EXP, Rasha Drachkovitch, Eric Brun-Sanglard, Meredith Lynn Scott; SUPR PROD, Adriane Hopper.

LOCK UP

(MSNBC) EXP, Rasha Drachkovitch; SUPR PROD, Steve LuKanic.

LOS NINOS EN SU CASA

(PBS) (in assn w/KCET and Sesame Workshop) EXP, Mary Mazur, Stephanie Drachkovitch; CO-EXP, Shahnti Olcese Brook; DIR, Hal Grant.

MEGA MOVERS

(History) EXP, Rasha Drachkovitch; SUPR PROD, David Lowe.

A PLACE OF OUR OWN

(PBS) (in assn w/KCET and Sesame Workshop) EXP, Mary Mazur, Stephanie Drachkovitch; CO-EXP, Shahnti Olcese Brook; DIR, Hal Grant.

SPLIT ENDS

(Style) EXP, Rasha Drachkovitch, Stephanie Drachkovitch, Glenn Meehan; SUPR PROD, Andrew Greenberger.

SURVIVE THIS

(Discovery) EXP, Rasha Drachkovitch; SUPR PROD, David Lowe.

ABC TELEVISION NETWORK

818-460-7777

ALL MY CHILDREN

(ABC) EXP, Julie Hanan Carruthers; PROD, Ginger Smith, Karen Johnson, Nadine Aronson, Enza Dolce; DIR, Conal O'Brien, Angela Tessinari, Casey Childs; CASTING, Judy Blye Wilson.

GENERAL HOSPITAL

(ABC) EXP, Jill Farren Phelps; PROD, Mary O'Leary, Carol Scott, Mercer Barrows, Debbie Genovese, Michelle Henry; DIR, Joe Behar, Bill Ludel, Scott McKinsey, Owen Renfroe, Grant Johnson; CASTING, Mark Teschner.

ONE LIFE TO LIVE

(ABC) EXP, Frank Valentini; PROD, Suzanne Flynn, John Tumino; DIR, Jill Mitwell, Larry Carpenter, Bruce Cooperman, Gary Donatelli, Danielle Faraldo, John O'Connell, Bob Scinto; CASTING, Julie Madison.

AIM TELL-A-VISION

212-627-3192

AMERICAN LATINO TV

(Synd) (in assn w/Maximas Prods.) EXP, Robert G. Rose; CO-EXP, David Tuttle; SUPR PROD, Renzo Devia; DIR, Devia.

ATLAS MEDIA

212-714-0222

AMERICAN EATS

(History) EXP, Bruce David Klein; CO-EXP, Maria Lane; SUPR PROD, Michael Dutton; PROD, Amanda Hulsey, Alison Mouledoux, Jonathan Santos, Clare O'Donohue, Hugo Soskin, Jenny Shephard.

BEHIND THE BASH

(Food) EXP, Bruce David Klein; CO-EXP, Maria Lane; SUPR PROD, Elena Ferretti; PROD, Emily Berry, Claire O'Donohue, Scott Siegel, Kimberly Wang.

DR. G: MEDICAL EXAMINER

(Discovery Health) EXP, Bruce David Klein; SUPR PROD, Cheryl Miller Houser; PROD, Craig Coffman, Emi Macuaga, David Mettler, Gretchen Morning.

EVERYDAY THINGS

(National Geographic) EXP, Bruce David Klein; SUPR PROD, Shawn Cuddy; PROD, Bill McClane.

GOTTA GET IT

(Food) EXP, Bruce David Klein; SUPR PROD, Shawn Cuddy; PROD, David Guertin.

IT COULD HAPPEN TOMORROW

(Weather) EXP, Bruce David Klein; SUPR PROD, Suzanne Levy; PROD, Valerie M. Shepherd, Chris Gidez, Paul Sauer.

SKELETON STORIES

(Discovery Health) EXP, Bruce David Klein; SUPR PROD, Cheryl Miller Houser; PROD, Lorri Leighton, Tania Castellanos.

TV GAME HALL OF FAME

(GSN) EXP, Bruce David Klein; SUPR PROD, Cheryl Miller Houser; PROD, Matthew Mills.

UNTITLED PROJECT

(Fox Reality) EXP, Bruce David Klein; PROD, Jackie Raphael, Jennifer Ferguson, Shareen King-Doe.

BACKSTAGE PASS PRODS.

310-728-0373

BACKSTAGE PASS

(Synd) SUPR EXP, Warren Williamson; EXP, Joshua T. Cozen; CO-EXP, Peter Fuhrman; SUPR PROD, Debbra Ballard; DIR, Williamson.

BCII

818-333-3685

HOT ROD TV

(Outdoor) EXP, Bud Brutsman; SUPR PROD, Jennifer Shields; PROD, Alissa Caciola, Dennis Zerull; DIR, Steve Beebe, Zerull.

INSIDE OUT

(HGTV) EXP, Bud Brutsman; SUPR PROD, Jennifer Shields; PROD, Veronica Torres; DIR, Andrew Robinson.

JET SET

(Speed) EXP, Bud Brutsman; SUPR PROD, Jennifer Shields; DIR, Steve Beebe.

LIVING WITH ED

(HGTV) EXP, Bud Brutsman, Joseph Brutsman; SUPR PROD, Jennifer Shields; PROD, Rachelle Carson.

OVERHAULIN'

(TLC) EXP, Bud Brutsman; PROD, Susan Flanagan; CO-PROD, Jesse Sternburg, Misty Gray; DIR, Adam Means.

PAYBACK

(Speed) EXP, Bud Brutsman; SUPR PROD, Jennifer Shields; DIR, Steve Beebe, Andrew Robinson.

BELL-PHILLIP TELEVISION PRODS.

323-575-3553

THE BOLD AND THE BEAUTIFUL

(CBS) EXP, Bradley P. Bell; CO-EXP, Ronald Weaver; SUPR PROD, Rhonda Friedman; PROD, Cynthia J. Popp; DIR, Michael Stich, Deveney Kelly; CASTING, Christy Dooley, 323-575-4501.

BIG TICKET TELEVISION

323-860-0200

JUDGE JOE BROWN

(Synd) (in assn w/Paramount Domestic TV) EXP, John Terenzio; SUPR PROD, Lou Dennig; PROD, Belinda Jackson, Kathy Card, Amy Diamond, Jeffrey Pitts, Debbie Alpert, Rosie Collison, Dmitry Gliot, Randi Paige, Todd Sachs, Dana Taylor; DIR, Jerry Kupcinet.

JUDGE JUDY

(Synd) (in assn w/Paramount Domestic TV) EXP, Randy Douthit, Timothy Regler; SUPR PROD, Victoria Jenest; PROD, Shannon Weber-Arellano, May Johnson, Cybil Jordan-Malachi, Richard Russakoff, Jonathan Sebastien, Kristine Lee; DIR, Randy Douthit.


BLACK ENTERTAINMENT TELEVISION

818-655-6700

COMING TO THE STAGE

(BET) SUPR EXP, Gina Holland; EXP, Marilyn Gill; CO-EXP, T Faye Griffin; PROD, Jamie Balthazar, Theresa Moore King, Mitchell Marchand; DIR, Tony McCuin; CASTING, Nu Opp, 323-860-7880, Coleman Connection, 310-854-6531.

BLUEPRINT ENTERTAINMENT

310-358-3080

ABSOLUTION

(Lifetime) EXP, John Morayniss, Noreen Halpern, Ira Pincus, Bethany Rooney.

IGGY ARBUCKLE

(Teletoon)

KENNY VS. SPENNY

(Showcase) EXP, John Morayniss, Noreen Halpern, Ira Lecy, Peter Williams.

NOAH'S ARC

(Logo) EXP, Patrik-Ian Polk, John Morayniss, Noreen Halpern.

'TIL DEATH DO US PART

(Court) (in assn w/Court TV) EXP, John Morayniss, Noreen Halpern, Ira Pincus, Ken Hanes; PROD, Dara Cohen.

WHISTLER

(The N, CTV) EXP, Tony Blake, Paul Jackson, Sam Feldman, Janet York, Noreen Halpern, John Morayniss.

BRAINBOX ENTERTAINMENT

301-657-3700

MARRIAGE BOOTCAMP

(TLC) EXP, Nick Panagopulos; PROD, Brian Leonard; CASTING, Chauncey Manson.

SMALL SPACE, BIG STYLE

(HGTV) EXP, Nick Panagopulos; CO-EXP, Travis Gray; SUPR PROD, Yana Benyumov; PROD, Sage Rockerman, Amy Mack, Kris

Larson.

UNTITLED RICHARD DAVIS PROJECT

(TLC) EXP, Nick Panagopulos; PROD, Tom Kramer.

BRENTWOOD COMMUNICATIONS INTL.

818-333-3685

STRESS TEST

(HGTV) EXP, Bud Brutsman; SUPR PROD, Jennifer Shields; DIR, Steve Beebe.

C-NE GROUP/MAXPROM

213-700-0617

METTI MUTTI

(KoreaTV) SUPR EXP, An-Hee Choi; EXP, Julaian Kim; PROD, Augustine Kim; DIR, Dae-Joong Kim.

CALIBER PRODS.

818-377-7484

VENTURA

(TBA) EXP, Jerry Kosowsky, Marsha Posner Williams; PROD, Robert Gros; CASTING, Mina Vasquez.

CBS PARAMOUNT NETWORK TELEVISION

323-956-5000

EVERYBODY HATES CHRIS

(CW) (in assn w/Chris Rock Entertainment and 3 Arts Entertainment) EXP, Chris Rock, Ali LeRoi, Michael Rotenberg, Dave Becky; CO-EXP, Rodney Barnes, Jim Michaels, Andrew Orenstein; SUPR PROD, Alyson Fouse; PROD, Chuck Sklar; CASTING, Vicki Thomas, Kim Coleman, 323-956-5000.

GIRLFRIENDS

(CW) (in assn w/Happy Camper Prods. and Grammnet Prods) EXP, Kelsey Grammer, Mara Brock Akil, Regina Hicks; PROD, Dan Dugan; CO-PROD, Mary Fukuto; CASTING, Suzanne Goddard-Smythe, 323-956-5000.

JERICHO

(CBS) EXP, Carol Barbee, Jon Turteltaub, Stephen Chbosky; CO-EXP, Dan O'Shannon; PROD, Karim Zreik, Dan Shotz, Nancy Won; CASTING, Sharon Bialy, Sherry Thomas, 818-778-2330.

MEDIUM

(NBC) (in assn w/Picturemaker Prods. and Grammnet Prods) EXP, Glenn Gordon Caron, Kelsey Grammer, Steve Stark, Ronald L. Schwary, Rene Echevarria; CASTING, Meg Liberman, Irene Cagen, 323-956-5000.

NCIS

(CBS) (in assn w/Belisarius Prods.) EXP, Donald P. Bellisario; CO-EXP, Chas. Floyd Johnson, Mark Horowitz, John C. Kelley; PROD, Julie Watson, Shane Brennan, Nell Scovell, Robert Palm, Avery Drewe, David Bellisario, Steve Kriozere, Mark Schilz, Joshua Rexon; DIR, Dennis Smith, Tom Wright, Terrance O'Hara, James Whitmore Jr.; CASTING, Camille St. Cyr, Susan Bluestein (323) 468-4562.

NUMBERS

(CBS) (in assn w/Scott Free Prods.) EXP, Ridley Scott, Tony Scott, Barry Schindel, Nicolas Falacci, Cheryl Heuton, David Zucker; CASTING, Mark Saks, 323-956-5000.

CBS PRODS.

323-956-5000

CSI: CRIME SCENE INVESTIGATION

(CBS) (CBS Prods./Alliance Atlantis in assn w/Jerry Bruckheimer Television) EXP, Jerry Bruckheimer, Carol Mendelsohn, Naren Shankar, Jonathan Littman, Anthony E. Zuiker, Ann Donahue, William Petersen, Cindy Chvatal; CO-EXP, Louis Milito, Douglas Petrie; PROD, Steven Felder; CASTING, Carol Kritzer, 323-956-5000.

CSI: MIAMI

(CBS) (CBS Prods./Alliance Atlantis in assn w/Jerry Bruckheimer Television) EXP, Jerry Bruckheimer, Ann Donahue, Carol Mendelsohn, Anthony E. Zuiker, Jonathan Littman; CO-EXP, Elizabeth Devine, Sunil Nayar; PROD, Don Tardino, Sam Hill; CASTING, Nan Dutton, 323-956-5000.

CSI: NY

(CBS) (CBS Prods./Alliance Atlantis in assn w/Jerry Bruckheimer Television) EXP, Jerry Bruckheimer, Anthony E. Zuiker, Carol Mendelsohn, Jonathan Littman, Ann Donahue, Pam Veasey, Peter Lenkov; CO-EXP, Wendy Battles; SUPR PROD, Tim Lea; PROD, Gary Sinise, Rob Bailey, Vikki Williams; CASTING, Rebecca Manquri, 323-956-5000.

CINE GROUP

+82-31-716-9669

THE HIP HOP

(TBA) (in assn w/July Films and MaxProM) SUPR EXP, Juliana Kim; EXP, Augustine Kim; CO-EXP, Charles Weber; SUPR PROD, Choi An-Hee; PROD, Jo-In; CO-PROD, Kevin Kim, Natali Kim; DIR, Mike Nguyen, Oh Yoon-Ho.

COMEDY CENTRAL

310-407-4700

THE DAILY SHOW WITH JON STEWART

(Comedy Central) (Mad Cow Prods. in assn w/Comedy Central) EXP, Jon Stewart; CO-EXP, Stewart Bailey, Ben Karlin; SUPR PROD, Kahan Corn, DJ Javerbaum; DIR, Chuck O'Neil.

SOUTH PARK

(Comedy Central) EXP, Trey Parker, Matt Stone, Anne Garefino.

CONACO

818-840-4444

LATE NIGHT WITH CONAN O'BRIEN

(NBC) (in assn w/NBC Universal Television Studios and Broadway Video Entertainment) EXP, Lorne Michaels, Jeff Ross.

COURT TV

212-973-7573

BEACH PATROL: MIAMI BEACH

(Court) EXP, Robyn Hutt; PROD, Madelyn Brudner.

CATHERINE CRIER LIVE

(Court) EXP, Shawn Giangeruso; DIR, Dominic Palumbo.

FORENSIC FILES

(Court) (in assn w/Medstar Television) SUPR EXP, Ed Hersh; EXP, Lori Siegel, Paul Dowling.

PSYCHIC DETECTIVES

(Court) EXP, Robyn Hutt.

DAVID E. KELLEY PRODS.

310-727-2200

BOSTON LEGAL

(ABC) (in assn w/20th Century Fox Television) EXP, David E. Kelley, Bill D'Elia, Janet Leahy; CO-EXP, Mike Listo; SUPR PROD, Steve Robin; PROD, Bob Breech, Lawrence Broch, Phoef Sutton, Susan Dickes, Janet Knutsen, Andrew Kreisberg; CO-PROD, Michael Reisz, Craig Turk; CASTING, Ken Miller, Nikki Valko.

DIGITAL RANCH

818-817-9690

AMERICA'S CRIME WRITERS:

MURDER THEY WROTE

(Court) SUPR EXP, Ed Hersh; EXP, Jessica Shreeve, Robert Kirk, Robert Lihani; SUPR PROD, David Cargill; PROD, Peter Hankwitz; CO-PROD, Nino Lopez; DIR, Jon Taylor, Emma Webster, Brian Coughlin, Gabe Torres, Amy Huggins.

DOGFIGHTS

(History) EXP, Robert Kirk, Robert Lihani, Cynthia Harrison, Jason McKinley, Brooks Wachtel; SUPR PROD, Tony Alunni.

THE INVESTIGATORS: JENNIFER ABBY BLAGG

(Court) SUPR EXP, Ed Hersh, David Cargill; EXP, Jessica Shreeve, Robert Kirk, Robert Lihani; PROD, Peter Hankwitz; CO-PROD, Nino Lopez; DIR, Brian Coughlin.

E! ENTERTAINMENT TELEVISION

(323) 954-2400

BOULEVARD OF BROKEN DREAMS

(E!) EXP, Suzanne Ross; SUPR PROD, John Dorsey.

DAILY 10

(E!) EXP, Robert Lifton.

E! NEWS

(E!) EXP, Peggy Abraham.

LIVE FROM THE RED CARPET

(E!) SUPR EXP, Gary Snegaroff, Ryan Seacrest.

THE SOUP

(E!) EXP, Edward Boyd, K.P. Anderson.

TRUE HOLLYWOOD STORY

(E!) EXP, Suzanne Ross; SUPR PROD, Andreas Kanonenberg.

EARTHVIEW

310-577-9381

l.....THE AMAZING RACE 11

(CBS) (Jerry Bruckheimer Television in assn w/Touchstone Television and CBS Prods.) EXP, Bertram van Munster, Jerry Bruckheimer, Jonathan Littman, Hayma Washington; CO-EXP, Elise Doganieri; CASTING, Lynn Spillman.

ESPN PRODS.

212-916-9200

ALI RAP

(ESPN) EXP, John Dahl, Geoff Reiss.

THE BRONX IS BURNING

(ESPN) (in assn w/Tollin/Robbins) EXP, Mike Tollin, Brian Robbins, Joe Davola; CO-EXP, James D. Solomon; PROD, Bill Johnson; DIR, Jeremiah Chechik; CASTING, Billy Hopkins, 212-966-6000.

ESPN'S ULTIMATE NASCAR

(ESPN) EXP, John Dahl.

ESPNU SUMMER HOUSE

(ESPNU) EXP, Joan Lynch; CO-PROD, Mitch Wright, Nicole Gallodoro.

THE FANTASY SHOW

(ESPN) EXP, John Walsh, Geoff Reiss, Al Szymanski; CO-PROD, Jamie Horowitz, Chantre Camack, Noah Scheinman.

2006 WORLD SERIES OF POKER

(ESPN) EXP, Joan Lynch; CO-PROD, Jamie Horowitz, Dave O'Connor, Scott Hanley.

FAITH IN THE SYSTEM

310-203-1416

WHO WANTS TO BE AN INDY RACER?

(TBA) SUPR EXP, Marcel Donea Grant-Henderson; CO-PROD, Daniel Morrida.

FIND PRODS.

212-983-9898

FIND!

(PBS) EXP, Russell Morash; DIR, Morash; CASTING, Matthew Buckley, 978-202-3022.

FLYIN MONKEY

770-425-4738

MEET THE PRODUCTS

(Pax) SUPR EXP, Greg Dondero; EXP, Sheryl Dondero; PROD, Rodney Smith; CO-PROD, Pamela Rahal; DIR, Smith; CASTING, S. Dondero.

FOX SPORTS NETWORK

310-369-1000

BEST DAMN SPORTS SHOW PERIOD

(FSN) SUPR EXP, George Greenberg; EXP, John Entz; DIR, Jeff Winn.

BEYOND THE GLORY

(FSN) (in assn w/Asylum Entertainment) EXP, George Greenberg; CO-EXP, Frank Sinton, Steven Michaels; SUPR PROD, Eric Johnson; PROD, Tiffany Reis.

FOX TELEVISION STUDIOS (FTVS)

310-369-5231

THE SHIELD

(FX) (in assn w/Barn Prods. and Sony Pictures Television) EXP, Shawn Ryan, Scott Brazil.

TALKSHOW WITH SPIKE FERESTEN

(Fox) EXP, Spike Feresten, Stewart Bailey; CO-EXP, Michele Armour.

FREMANTLEMEDIA

310-255-4700

AMERICAN IDOL SEASON 6

(Fox) EXP, Simon Fuller, Cecile Frot-Coutaz, Nigel Lythgoe, Ken Warwick.

JANICE DICKINSON MODELING AGENCY

(Oxygen) EXP, Stuart Krasnow, Kevin Williams; SUPR PROD, Christina Villegas, Brian Walmsley; DIR, Darren Ewing.

GRB ENTERTAINMENT

818-728-7600

DESIGNER TO THE STARS: KARI WHITMAN

(WE) EXP, Gary R. Benz, Brant Pinvidic, Susan Winston; SUPR PROD, Eddie Saenz; PROD, Carrie Paul; CO-PROD, Anne Hill, Ted Kamp.

FULL FORCE NATURE

(Weather) EXP, Gary R. Benz, Michael Branton, David Frank; SUPR PROD, Laurie Brian; PROD, Annette Lindemann; CO-PROD, Katie Gilbert, Alexander Gurerich, Mary Mangold.

I DO ... AGAIN!

(TLC) EXP, Gary R. Benz, Michael Branton, Susan Winston; CO-EXP, Catherine Meyers; PROD, Mary Jester, Eddie Saenz; CASTING, Tara Ann Johnson.

INTERVENTION

(A&E) EXP, Gary R. Benz, Michael Branton, Bryn Freedman; CO-EXP, Sam Mettler; PROD, Karen Pinto, Jeff Grogan.

MYSTERIES OF THE TRAUMA WARD

(TLC) SUPR EXP, Gary R. Benz, Michael Branton; CO-EXP, Tammy Wood; PROD, Carrie Paul, Amy Winter.

UNTOLD STORIES OF THE ER

(TLC) EXP, Gary R. Benz, Michael Branton; CO-EXP, Tammy Wood; SUPR PROD, Tim Prokop; PROD, Jeremy Gardiner; DIR, F. Paul Benz.

THE WILD WORLD OF SPIKE

(Spike) EXP, Gary R. Benz, Brant Pinvidic; PROD, Heidi Marie Pagliassotto, Carrie Paul.

HBO ORIGINAL PROGRAMMING

310-382-3000

ROME

(HBO) EXP, John Melfi, Bruno Heller, William J. MacDonald, John Milius, Anne Thomopoulos, Gareth Neame; CO-EXP, Stanley Wlodkowski; PROD, Marco Valerio Pugini; CO-PROD, James G. Hirsch, Robert A. Papazian; CASTING, Nina Gold.

HIGH NOON ENTERTAINMENT

303-712-3269

AMERICA TOAST TO TOAST

(Fine Living) EXP, Jim Berger, Duke Hartman, Sonny Hutchison, Chris Wheeler, Graham Clarke; SUPR PROD, John Burshtan.

CHALLENGE

(Food) EXP, Jim Berger, Duke Hartman, Sonny Hutchison, Chris Wheeler, Tom Giesen, Art Edwards.

DREAM HOUSE

(HGTV) EXP, Jim Berger, Duke Hartman, Sonny Hutchison, Chris Wheeler, Tom Giesen, Debra Koehler.

THE EVETS INTERNS

(Animal Planet) EXP, Jim Berger, Graham Clarke; CO-EXP, Scott Feeley.

GENERATION RENOVATION

(HGTV) EXP, Jim Berger, Duke Hartman, Sonny Hutchison, Chris Wheeler; PROD, Sherry Sellers.

HOUSE MOVERS

(HGTV) EXP, Jim Berger, Duke Hartman, Sonny Hutchison, Chris Wheeler, Debra Koehler; SUPR PROD, Laney McVicker.

IF WALLS COULD TALK

(HGTV) EXP, Jim Berger, Duke Hartman, Sonny Hutchison, Chris Wheeler, Tom Giesen; SUPR PROD, Scott Paddor.

MONEY WELL SPENT

(DIY) EXP, Jim Berger, Duke Hartman, Sonny Hutchison, Chris Wheeler, Graham Clarke; SUPR PROD, Matt Walker.

MY FIRST PLACE

(HGTV) EXP, Jim Berger, Duke Hartman, Sonny Hutchison, Chris Wheeler, Karen Weiser.

OFF BEAT AMERICA

(HGTV) EXP, Jim Berger, Duke Hartman, Sonny Hutchison, Chris Wheeler, Graham Clarke; SUPR PROD, Michelle McDonald.

TEXAS CHEERMOMS

(TLC) EXP, Jim Berger, Duke Hartman, Sonny Hutchison, Chris Wheeler, Jen Darrow; CO-EXP, Erik Fleming; SUPR PROD, Amber Mazzola.

UNVEILED

(TLC) EXP, Jim Berger, Pamela Healey; CO-EXP, Blake Levin.

UNWRAPPED

(Food) EXP, Jim Berger, Duke Hartman, Sonny Hutchison, Chris Wheeler, Jennifer Darrow; SUPR PROD, Glenna Stacer-Sayles.

WHAT YOU GET FOR THE MONEY

(Fine Living) EXP, Jim Berger, Duke Hartman, Sonny Hutchison, Chris Wheeler, Graham Clarke; SUPR PROD, Joni Holder.

WHAT YOU GET FOR THE MONEY: VACATIONS

(Fine Living) EXP, Jim Berger, Duke Hartman, Sonny Hutchison, Chris Wheeler, Graham Clarke; SUPR PROD, John Burshtan.

IMG MEDIA

212-774-8714

BETTER HALF

(Bravo) EXP, Steve Mayer, Susan Horowitz; SUPR PROD, Cosmo DeCeglie; PROD, Dave Snyder; CASTING, Robert Mazza.

FUNNIEST COMMERCIALS OF THE YEAR 2006

(TBS) EXP, Steve Mayer, Robert Dalrymple; PROD, Tony Lanni; DIR, Paul Miller.

HIP HOP HOLD 'EM

(Syndie) EXP, Steve Mayer, Hillary Mandel, Bob Sanitsky; CO-EXP, Bernard Griffin; SUPR PROD, Gary Critchlow, Christopher J. Scott; PROD, Tone Boots; CO-PROD, Alex Mamlet, Carlito Rodriguez.

HOLLYWOOD HOLIDAY CELEBRATION AT THE GROVE

(Synd) EXP, Steve Mayer, Bob Holmes; PROD, Tim Gaytos; CO-PROD, Ray Jacobs; DIR, Jeff Margolis.

NFL CHEERLEADER PLAY-OFFS

(NFL) EXP, Steve Mayer; SUPR PROD, Gary Critchlow; PROD, Geoff Cochrane; CO-PROD, Tim Kowalski, Ray Jacobs; DIR, Brian Williams.

WORLD'S STRONGEST MAN

(ESPN2) EXP, Steve Mayer, Graham Fry; SUPR PROD, Lisa Comber; PROD, Geoff Cochrane, Tim Kowalski.

IRWIN ENTERTAINMENT

212-603-1813

BARELY FAMOUS

(CMT) EXP, John Irwin; CO-EXP, Damian Sullivan.

JINKS/COHEN CO.

818-954-6000

TRAVELER

(ABC) EXP, Charlie Craig, Bruce Cohen, Dan Jinks; CO-EXP, Dave DiGilio, Fred Gerber, Norman Morrill; PROD, Joseph Patrick Finn; CO-PROD, Vanessa Reisen; CASTING, Valko/Miller Casting, 818-953-7743.

KCET

323-666-6500

TAVIS SMILEY

(PBS) EXP, Neal Kendall; SUPR PROD, Stev Stephens, Karen Hunte; PROD, Shanta Covington, Holly Williamson, Carole Chouinard, Luke Sader; DIR, Jonathan X.

KING WORLD PRODS.

310-264-3300

INSIDE EDITION

(Synd) EXP, Charles Lachman; CO-EXP, Esther Pessin; DIR, Chuck Woodruff.

KOVAL FILMS

310-645-2065

EGALITE FOR ALL

(PBS) SUPR EXP, David Davis; EXP, Margaret Koval; CO-EXP, Patricia Aste; PROD, Aste; DIR, Noland Walker.

LB PRODS.

818-516-1294

THE ULTIMATE KNIGHT SERIES

(TBA) SUPR EXP, Tandy Williamson; EXP, Greg Hopla; CO-EXP, Scott Smith.

LIGHTHEARTED ENTERTAINMENT

818-842-8500

EXTREME MAKEOVER

(ABC) EXP, Howard Schultz, Charles Bangert, Louis Gorfain.

LAS VEGAS LAW

(Court) EXP, Howard Schultz, Howard Cohen, Tim Krubsack; CO-EXP, Gareth Provan; SUPR PROD, Jeff Sells, Keith Cornell.

NEXT

(MTV) EXP, Howard Schultz, Jacqui Pitman, Kallissa Miller.

WEDDING PROJECT

(Synd) EXP, Howard Schultz; CO-EXP, Jacqui Pitman, Gareth Provan; CASTING, Robyn Kass.

LION TELEVISION

212-206-8633

AMERICA 3.0

(Discovery) EXP, Tony Tackaberry, Nick Catliff.

CASH CAB

(Discovery) EXP, Allison Corn, Tony Tackaberry.

COUNTDOWN 2006

(Discovery Intl.) EXP, David Upsahl.

FAMILY TRIP

(TLC) EXP, David Upsahl, Tony Tackaberry.

HEY CRAFTY

(TLC) EXP, Tony Tackaberry.

HISTORY DETECTIVES

(PBS) (in assn w/Oregon Public Television) EXP, Nick Catliff, Tony Tackaberry, David Davis.

THE INSIDE STORY OF...

(Discovery Intl.) EXP, David Upsahl.

IT TAKES A THIEF

(Discovery) EXP, Tony Tackaberry, Allison Corn.

LIFE AND DEBT

(TLC) EXP, Allison Corn.

RAPID FIRE HISTORY

(Discovery Intl.) EXP, Chris Bryson.

S.I.: SCIENTIFIC INVESTIGATORS

(PBS) EXP, Chris Bryson.

TEXAS SWAT

(Court) EXP, Tony Tackaberry, Nick Catliff.

LMNO PRODS.

818-380-8000

BABIES: SPECIAL DELIVERY

(Discovery Health) EXP, Eric Schotz, Bill Paolantonio, Bob Niemack.

GUY SPACE

(HGTV) EXP, Eric Schotz, Bill Paolantonio.

I WANNA BE A SOAP STAR

(Soapnet) EXP, Eric Schotz, Lisa Bourgoujian.

MY WAR DIARY

(Discovery Military) EXP, Eric Schotz, Lisa Bourgoujian.

NATIONAL BODY CHALLENGE

(Discovery Health) EXP, Eric Schotz, Bill Paolantonio, Kathy Williamson.

101 THINGS REMOVED FROM THE HUMAN BODY 3

(TLC) EXP, Eric Schotz, Bill Paolantonio, Bob Niemack.

OVER YOUR HEAD

(HGTV) EXP, Eric Schotz, Bill Paolantonio.

RUNNING FOR LIFE: LANCE ARMSTRONG

(Discovery Health) EXP, Eric Schotz, Bill Paolantonio, Kathy Williamson.

WHAT'S WITH THAT HOUSE?

(HGTV) EXP, Eric Schotz, Bill Paolantonio; SUPR PROD, Christopher Poole.

YOU: ON A DIET

(Discovery Health) EXP, Eric Schotz, Bill Paolantonio, Bob Niemack.

MAXIMAS PRODS.

212-255-0595

LATINATION

(Synd) EXP, Robert G. Rose; CO-EXP, David Tuttle; SUPR PROD, Renzo Devia; DIR, Devia.

MESS MEDIA

310-566-6280

FIGHT GIRLS --- THE SERIES

(Oxygen) EXP, Scott Messick, Tom Weber.

MADDEN CHALLENGE

(ESPN) EXP, Scott Messick; SUPR PROD, Lindsay Kugler; PROD, Royce Toni.

MADDEN BOWL

(ESPN) EXP, Scott Messick, Eric Eisner; SUPR PROD, Lindsay Kugler; CO-PROD, Tom Cline.

MADDEN NATION 2

(ESPN) EXP, Scott Messick, Eric Eisner; SUPR PROD, Lindsay Kugler; CO-PROD, Tom Cline.

NASCAR: NON STOP

(TBA) (in assn w/Nascar Images and Flame Television) EXP, Jim Jordan, Sarah Nettinga, Scott Messick, Tony Kratz.

MIKE MATHIS PRODS.

626-535-0868

MYSTERY ER

(Discovery Health) EXP, Mike Mathis; SUPR PROD, Brian Puterman, Mark Waxman; PROD, Danielle Anziano.

OUT OF CONTROL

(National Geographic) EXP, Mike Mathis; SUPR PROD, Brian Puterman, Mark Waxman; PROD, Danielle Anziano.

TAKE HOME CHEF

(TLC) EXP, Mike Mathis; SUPR PROD, Mark Waxman; PROD, Alicia Gargaro, Rick Davis, Ansley Bell; CO-PROD, Brian Puterman.

MODERN ARTISTS

323-871-2888

JASON STUART: MAKING IT TO THE MIDDLE

(TBA) EXP, Jerry Rosenberg; PROD, Jason Stuart; DIR, Lisa Sanow.

MY ENTERTAINMENT COMPANY

212-730-4545

PROS VS. JOES II

(Spike) (in assn w/Mess Media) EXP, Michael Yudin, Joe Townley, Scott Messick.

TEASE

(Oxygen) EXP, Michael Yudin, Brian Gadinsky; CO-EXP, Sara Chazen.

NANDAR ENTERTAINMENT GROUP

800-969-6022

ON THE ROAD

(TBA) EXP, Nancy Criss, Darrell Milstead, Joseph Pozo; SUPR PROD, Pat Kinnamon; PROD, Nancy Criss; DIR, Criss.

NASH ENTERTAINMENT

323-993-7384

MOST SHOCKING

(Court TV) EXP, Bruce Nash, Debra Weeks, Andrew Jebb, Robyn Nash; CO-EXP, Matt Harris; SUPR PROD, David Dean.

WHO WANTS TO BE A SUPERHERO?

(Sci Fi) EXP, Bruce Nash, Stan Lee, Gill Champion, Scott Satin, Andrew Jebb; CO-EXP, Robert Kosberg, Gabriel Grunfeld, Yuka Kobayashi.

NBC UNIVERSAL TELEVISION STUDIOS

818-840-4444

BATTLESTAR GALACTICA

(Sci Fi) (in assn w/Sky One) EXP, David Eick, Ronald D. Moore; CO-EXP, Mark Verheiden, Michael Angeli; SUPR PROD, Harvey Frand, Michael Taylor; PROD, David Weddle, Bradley Thompson; CASTING, Robert J. Ulrich, Eric Dawson, Carol Kritzer, Coreen Mayrs, 604-983-5675.

THE BLACK DONNELLYS

(NBC) (in assn w/Blackfriars Bridge Prods.) EXP, Paul Haggis, Bobby Moresco; CO-EXP, Mark R. Harris, Sean Whitesell; SUPR PROD, Jeff F. King; PROD, Rafael Alvarez, James Bigwood; CO-PROD, Kim Clements, Dana Maksimovich.

CROSSING JORDAN

(NBC) (in assn w/Tailwind Prods.) EXP, Tim Kring, Dennis Hammer, Allan Arkush, Kathy McCormick, Robert Rovner, Jon Cowan; CO-EXP, Rob Fresco; SUPR PROD, Melissa Byer, Treena Hancock, Ashley Gable, Lynne Litt, Rob Wright; PROD, Roxanne Dawson; CASTING, Jason La Padura, Natalie Hart, 818-733-4660.

DAYS OF OUR LIVES

(NBC) (in assn w/Sony Pictures Television) EXP, Ken Corday; SUPR PROD, Steve Wyman; PROD, Roy Steinberg; DIR, Herb Stein, Phil Sogard, Roger Inman, Albert Alarr; CASTING, Fran Bascom (818) 972-8339.

EUREKA

(Sci Fi) EXP, Andrew Cosby; CO-EXP, Jaime Paglia, Karl Schaefer; SUPR PROD, Dan E. Fesman, Harry Victor; PROD, Robert Petrovicz.

FRIDAY NIGHT LIGHTS

(NBC) (in assn w/Imagine Entertainment and Film 44) EXP, Peter Berg, Jason Katims, Brian Grazer, David Nevins, Sarah Aubrey; CO-EXP, John Cameron, Jeffrey Reiner; SUPR PROD, Carter Harris, Liz Heldens; PROD, Nan Bernstein Freed, Bridget Carpenter, David Hudgins.

HEROES

(NBC) EXP, Tim Kring, Dennis Hammer, Allan Arkush; CO-EXP, Michael Green, Natalie Chaidez, Jesse Alexander, Jeph Loeb, Greg Beeman; SUPR PROD, Adam Armus, Kay Foster; PROD, Jim Chory; CO-PROD, Aron Coleite.

HOUSE

(Fox) (in assn w/Heel and Toe Prods./Shore Z Prods./Bad Hat Harry Prods.) EXP, Paul Attanasio, Katie Jacobs, David Shore, Bryan Singer, Dan Sackheim; CO-EXP, Tommy Moran, Doris Egan, Russell Friend, Garret Lerner; SUPR PROD, Leonard Dick; PROD, Gerrit van der Meer, Larry Kaplow; CO-PROD, Liz Friedman, Marcy Kaplan; CASTING, Amy Lippens.

LAS VEGAS

(NBC) (in assn w/DreamWorks Television) EXP, Gary Scott Thompson, Gardner Stern, Justin Falvey, Darryl Frank, Matt Pyken, Kim Newton; CO-EXP, David Solomon; SUPR PROD, Matthew Miller; PROD, Steve Sassen; CO-PROD, Jill Cargerman; CASTING, Cami Patton.

MONK

(USA) (in assn w/Mandeville Films and Touchstone Television) EXP, David Hoberman, Andy Breckman, Tony Shalhoub, Randy Zisk; CO-EXP, Fern Field, Tom Scharpling; PROD, Anthony Santa Croce, Joe Toplyn, Daniel Dratch; CO-PROD, Sheridan MacMillan-Thayer, Hy Conrad; CASTING, CFB Casting.

THE OFFICE

(NBC) (in assn w/Reveille) EXP, Ben Silverman, Greg Daniels, Ricky Gervais, Stephen Merchant, Howard Klein; CO-EXP, Paul Lieberstein, Jennifer Celotta, Kent Zbornak; SUPR PROD, Mike Schur, B.J. Novak; CO-PROD, Angie Hamilton.

PASSIONS

(NBC) (in assn w/Outpost Farm Prods.) EXP, Lisa de Cazotte; SUPR PROD, Richard Schilling; PROD, Mary-Kelly Weir; DIR, Peter Brinckerhoff, James Sayegh, Gary Tomlin, Karen Wilkens, Phideaux Xavier; CASTING, Jackie Briskey, 818-655-5601.

PSYCH

(USA) (in assn w/Tagline Pictures) EXP, Steve Franks, Kelly Kulchak, Chris Henze; CO-EXP, Jack Sakmar, Kerry Lenhart.

THE TONIGHT SHOW WITH JAY LENO

(NBC) (in assn w/Big Dog Prods.) EXP, Debbie Vickers; SUPR PROD, Larry Goitia, Patti M. Grant; DIR, Ellen Brown.

NELSON PAGE ENTERTAINMENT

323-465-1935

WORLD CUP COMEDY

(Pax) (in assn w/Grammnet Prods.) SUPR EXP, Wayne Nelson Page; EXP, Kelsey Grammer; CO-EXP, Steve Stark, Dan O'Connor, Adam Peck; SUPR PROD, Richard King; CO-PROD, Steve Atinsky, Jeff McCarthy; DIR, Michael Dimich; CASTING, Marisa Ross.

NORTHSOUTH PRODS.

212-414-8670

BIG SPENDER

(A&E) EXP, Charlie DeBevoise, Mark Hickman; SUPR PROD, Jennifer Holbach.

FIGHT QUEST

(Discovery) EXP, Charlie DeBevoise, Mark Hickman; SUPR PROD, Toby Oppenheimer.

I BET YOU

(inDemand) EXP, Charlie DeBevoise, Mark Hickman.

THE INSIDE STORY OF...

(Discovery) EXP, Charlie DeBevoise, Mark Hickman; SUPR PROD, Julie Merson.

TRY MY LIFE

(Style) EXP, Charlie DeBevoise, Mark Hickman, Emile Levisetti, Betsy Schechter, Stephanie Eno Bianco; SUPR PROD, Nomi Ernst.

UNTITLED PILOT

(Food) EXP, Charlie DeBevoise, Mark Hickman.

WHAT MAKES IT TICK?

(Fine Living) EXP, Charlie DeBevoise, Mark Hickman; SUPR PROD, Blaine Hopkins.

ORIGINAL MEDIA

212-683-3086

l.....MIAMI INK

(Discovery/TLC) EXP, Charlie Corwin, Clara Markowicz, Chris Rantamaki; SUPR PROD, Isaac Bolden.

STORM CHASERS

(Discovery) EXP, Charlie Corwin, Clara Markowicz; SUPR PROD, Isaac Bolden; PROD, Monica Martino.

ORIGINAL PRODS.

818-295-6966

BACKYARD NATION

(Discovery) EXP, Thom Beers; CO-EXP, George Puckhaber; PROD, Tom McMahon.

BIKER BUILD-OFF

(Discovery) EXP, Thom Beers; SUPR PROD, George Puckhaber; CO-PROD, Hugh King.

THE BUILDING

(National Geographic) EXP, Thom Beers; SUPR PROD, George Puckhaber; PROD, Dan Jackson.

DANGEROUS SEASONS

(Discovery) EXP, Thom Beers; SUPR PROD, George Puckhaber; CASTING, Danya Berman.

DEADLIEST CATCH

(Discovery) EXP, Thom Beers; SUPR PROD, George Puckhaber; PROD, Jeff Conroy.

HOLIDAY MADNESS

(TLC) EXP, Thom Beers; SUPR PROD, George Puckhaber; PROD, Dean Ollins, Janice Engel.

LOBSTER WARS

(Discovery) EXP, Thom Beers; CO-EXP, George Puckhaber; PROD, Brian Lovett.

MILK CARTON KIDS

(TLC) EXP, Thom Beers; SUPR PROD, George Puckhaber; PROD, Janice Engel.

PACATLANTIC PICTURES

727-595-7135

CELEBRITY CENTRAL

(TBA) (in assn w/Keyframe Studios) SUPR EXP, Tom Dempsey; EXP, Jim Fitzpatrick; CO-EXP, Mike Rocha; SUPR PROD, Corbin Timbrook; PROD, Michael Vettor; CO-PROD, Johnny Vanocur; DIR, Fitzpatrick; CASTING, Kathy Laughlin, 813-886-3344.

POWDERHOUSE PRODS.

617-629-2200

EXTREME ENGINEERING

(Discovery) SUPR EXP, Joel Olicker; SUPR PROD, Chris Schmidt.

KIDS BY THE DOZEN

(TLC) SUPR EXP, Tug Yourgrau.

RALPH EDWARDS/STU BILLETT PRODS.

323-957-6300

THE PEOPLE'S COURT

(Synd) EXP, Stu Billett, David Scott; SUPR PROD, Jill Gould, Philip Vandervort; PROD, Alicia Justin-Bohn, Jacinda M. Rentrope-Dunlop, Liz Marley, Michelle Meyd, Monique Gallo; DIR, Kit Carson.

REGENCY TELEVISION

310-369-8300

HELP ME HELP YOU

(ABC) EXP, Jenni Konner, Ali Rushfield, Alex Reid; CO-EXP, Linda Wallem, Rodney Rothman; SUPR PROD, Ron Weiner; CASTING, Brett Greenstein, Collin Daniel.

RIVR MEDIA

865-330-6205

CLASSIC RIDES

(DIY) SUPR EXP, Dee B. Haslam, Robert B. Lundgren; EXP, Karen Daniel; CO-EXP, Craig Miller; SUPR PROD, Laura Robinson; PROD, Noah Danoff; CO-PROD, Brandon Ward; DIR, Jerome Jarnigan.

DIY TO THE RESCUE

(DIY) SUPR EXP, Dee B. Haslam, Robert B. Lundgren; EXP, Ross Babbit, Bill Sykes; CO-EXP, Craig Miller; SUPR PROD, Daniel A. Schwartz; PROD, Jay Baker, Melissa Cross, Marsha Winstead, John Gunn, Melissa May; CO-PROD, Jennifer Flegle-Tatler, Jim Lambert, Cindy Wallach, Nathan Haun; DIR, Jerome Jarnigan, Pat Clark, Charles Howard; CASTING, Mary Helen Brower, 865-588-1732.

MAIL ORDER MAKEOVER

(Fine Living) SUPR EXP, Dee B. Haslam, Robert B. Lundgren; EXP, Kent Takano; CO-EXP, Craig Miller; SUPR PROD, Lori Golden-Stryer; CO-PROD, Mariel Sykes; DIR, Pat Clark, Jerome Jarnigan.

MATERIAL GIRLS

(DIY) SUPR EXP, Dee B. Haslam, Robert B. Lundgren; EXP, Ross Babbit; CO-EXP, Craig Miller; SUPR PROD, Shelley White; PROD, Angie Pratt, Daleta Sawyer, Mary Beth Roberts; CO-PROD, Dara Canada; DIR, Pat Clark.

SIX MONTHS

(A&E) SUPR EXP, Dee B. Haslam, Robert B. Lundgren; EXP, Michael Morrison; CO-EXP, Craig Miller; SUPR PROD, Lori Golden Stryer; PROD, Matt Sprouse; CO-PROD, Mariel Sykes, Sarah Cooper; DIR, Jerome Jarnigan.

WASTED SPACES

(DIY) SUPR EXP, Dee B. Haslam, Robert B. Lundgren; EXP, Ross Babbit; CO-EXP, Craig Miller; SUPR PROD, Leigh Seaman; PROD, Jay Baker, John Gunn, Nathan Haun; DIR, Pat Clark.

THE WHOLE PICTURE

(DIY) SUPR EXP, Dee B. Haslam, Robert B. Lundgren; EXP, Karen Daniel; CO-EXP, Craig Miller; SUPR PROD, Scott Salik; PROD, April Adams, Jim Lambert, Molly McBride, Brandon Wood; DIR, Charles Howard.

SONY PICTURES TELEVISION

310-202-1234

THE KING OF QUEENS

(CBS) EXP, Tony Sheehan, Kevin James, Jeff Sussman, David Bickel, Ilana Wernick, Chris Downey, Rock Reuben, Rob Schiller; CO-EXP, Michelle Nader, Liz Astrof, Annette S. Davis; PROD, Erin Braun, Jim Kukucka; CASTING, Meg Liberman, Cami Patton, (323) 462-9175.

'TIL DEATH

(Fox) (in assn w/Montrose Prods.) EXP, John Goldsmith, Cathy Yuspa; CO-EXP, Al Higgins, Patti Carr, Lara Runnels; PROD, Alex Barnow, Marc Firek,

Annette Davis.

THE YOUNG AND THE RESTLESS

(CBS) (in assn w/Bell Dramatic Serial Co.) EXP, Lynn Marie Latham; CO-EXP, Josh Griffith; SUPR PROD, Edward Scott; DIR, Mike Denney, Sally McDonald, Noel Maxam; CASTING, Karen Rea, 323-575-2532.

STYLE NETWORK

323-954-2400

ISAAC

(Style) EXP, Sue Fellows, Marisa Gardini, Isaac Mizrahi; CO-EXP, Shane Farley; CASTING, Jen Furmaniak, Naomi Steinberg, 323-936-3635.

TAPESTRY

732-559-1300

ASSIGNMENT DISCOVERY

(Discovery) SUPR EXP, Edward DeLeon, Nancy Walzog; EXP, Robert Lippincott, Jean Kaplan Teichroew; SUPR PROD, Karen Carlson.

TLC ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

(TLC) SUPR EXP, Edward DeLeon, Rob Lippincott; EXP, Nancy Walzog; PROD, Jean Meltzer.

TMC ENTERTAINMENT

310-806-4400

ROUTE TO CHRISTIANITY

(PBS) EXP, Drew Levin; SUPR PROD, Rebecca Dobbs; CO-PROD, Joan Meyerson; DIR, David Wallace.

TOM JENNINGS PRODS.

310-451-1200

CALL 911

(Court) EXP, Tom Jennings; PROD, Gayle Lynn Fields.

TOUCHSTONE TELEVISION

818-560-1000

ACCORDING TO JIM

(ABC) (in assn w/Brad Grey Television) EXP, Warren Bell, Suzanne Bukinik, Jonathan Stark, Jim Belushi, Marc Gurvitz, Jon D. Beck, Ron Hart; CO-EXP, John Peaslee, Judd Pillot, Hayes Jackson, Bob Heath; CO-PROD, Harry Hannigan, Sylvia Green, Christi Ayo; CASTING, Allyson Bosch, 818-655-5094.

BROTHERS AND SISTERS

(ABC) EXP, Ken Olin, Jon Robin Baitz, Marti Noxon; CO-EXP, Sarah Caplan, Emily Whitesell, Molly Newman, Craig Wright; PROD, Michael Morris; CO-PROD, Jessica Mecklenburg, Nicole Carrasco; CASTING, Jeanie Bacharach, 818-560-3277.

CRIMINAL MINDS

(CBS) (in assn w/Paramount Network Television) EXP, Mark Gordon, Ed Bernero, Deb Spera; CO-EXP, Simon Mirren, Aaron Zelman, Chris Mundy; SUPR PROD, Andi Bushell; PROD, Charles S. Carroll, Glenn Kershaw, Debra J. Fisher, Erica Messer; CASTING, April Webster, 310-840-74124.

DAY BREAK

(ABC) EXP, Matthew Gross, Jeffrey Bell, Rob Bowman; CO-EXP, Richard Heus, Paul Zbyszewski, Steve Maeda; SUPR PROD, David Graziano, Henry Alonso Myers; PROD, Taye Diggs, Abe Hoch; CO-PROD, Charles Murray; CASTING, Robert Ulrich, 818-623-1818.

GHOST WHISPERER

(CBS) (in assn w/CBS/Paramount Network Television) EXP, Ian Sander, Kim Moses, John Gray; CO-EXP, James Van Praagh, Jed Seidel, Jim Kouf; SUPR PROD, Elle Johnson, Jeanine Renshaw; PROD, Jennifer Love Hewitt, Catherine Butterfield, David Fallon, Barbara Black; CO-PROD, Breen Frazier; CASTING, Donna Rosenstein, 818-733-3581.

GREY'S ANATOMY

(ABC) EXP, Krista Vernoff, Mark Gordon, Shonda Rhimes, Betsy Beers, Peter Horton; PROD, Rob Corn; CASTING, Linda Lowy, 323-671-5438.

IN CASE OF EMERGENCY

(ABC) EXP, Emile Levisetti, Howard Morris; CO-EXP, Jon Kinnally, Tracy Proust, Bob Kushell; SUPR PROD, David Feeney; PROD, Mychelle Deschamps; CASTING, Dava Waite, 818-373-4850.

SCRUBS

(NBC) EXP, Bill Lawrence; PROD, Randall Winston, Liz Newman; CO-PROD, Danny Rose; CASTING, Debby Romano, Brett Benner, 818-623-1880 ext. 142.

UGLY BETTY

(ABC) EXP, Jim Parriott, Ben Silverman, Salma Hayek, Jose Tamez, Silvio Horta, Jim Hayman; CO-EXP, Teri Weinberg, Alice West; CASTING, Junie Lowry, Libby Goldstein.

TWENTIETH CENTURY FOX TELEVISION

310-369-1000

AMERICAN DAD

(Fox) EXP, Seth MacFarlane, Mike Barker, Matt Weitzman; CO-EXP, David Zuckerman, Rick Wiener, Kenny Schwartz, Michael Shipley, Jim Bernstein; SUPR PROD, Josh Bycel, Jon Fener, Dan Vebber; PROD, Kara Vallow, Brian Boyle, Nahnatchka Khan; CASTING, Linda Lamontagne, 323-857-8841.

FAMILY GUY

(Fox/Cartoon) (in assn w/Fuzzy Door Prods.) EXP, Seth MacFarlane, David Goodman, Chris Sheridan; PROD, Kara Vallow; CASTING, Linda Lamontagne, 323-857-8841.

KING OF THE HILL

(Fox) (in assn w/Deedle-Dee Prods./Judgemental Films/3 Arts Entertainment) SUPR EXP, John Altschuler, Dave Krinsky; EXP, Mike Judge, Greg Daniels, Howard Klein, Michael Rotenberg, John Altschuler, Jim Dauterive, Garland Testa; SUPR PROD, Joe Boucher, Tony Gama-Lobo, Rebecca May, Christy Stratton, Greg Cohen; CO-PROD, Erin Ehrlich, Murray Miller, Judah Miller; CASTING, Scott Muller, 818-501-5079.

THE LOOP

(FBC) SUPR EXP, Will Gluck, Pam Brady; PROD, Randy Cordray; CASTING, Gabe Nies, 310-369-7112.

PRISON BREAK

(FOX) EXP, Marty Adelstein, Dawn Parouse, Paul Scheuring, Matt Olmstead, Brett Ratner, Kevin Hooks; CO-EXP, Zack Estrin; SUPR PROD, Nick Santora; PROD, Garry A. Brown; CO-PROD, Karyn Usher; CASTING, Junie Lowry Johnson, Scott Genkinger, 818-733-4384.

REBA

(WB) EXP, Kevin Abbott, Mindy Schultheis, Michael Hanel, Matt Berry, Pat Bullard, Chris Case, Donald R. Beck, Reba McEntire; CO-EXP, Patti Carr, Lara Runnels; PROD, Jason Shubb; CASTING, Greg Orson, 323-469-6464.

THE SIMPSONS

(Fox) (in assn w/Gracie Film Prods.) EXP, James L. Brooks, Matt Groening, Al Jean; CO-EXP, Ian Maxtone-Graham, Matt Selman, Tim Long, Dan Greaney, Caroline Omine, John Frink, Don Payne, Dana Gould, Kevin Curran, Brian Kelley, Stewart Burns, Michael Price; SUPR PROD, Larina Adamson, Marc Wilmore, Bill Odenkirk; PROD, George Meyer, Ron Hauge, Mike Reiss, David Mirkin, Max Pross, Tom Gammill, Joel Cohen, Jon Vitti, Richard Sakai, Denise Sirkot, Richard Raynis, Bonnie Pietila; CASTING, Bonnie Pietila.

VANISHED

(Fox) EXP, Josh Berman, Charles Pratt Jr., Mimi Leder, Carla Kettner; CO-EXP, Chris Black; SUPR PROD, Dan Dworkin, Jay Beattie; PROD, Rick Orci.

VIN DI BONA PRODS.

310-442-5600

AMERICA'S FUNNIEST HOME VIDEOS

(ABC) EXP, Vin Di Bona; CO-EXP, Todd Thicke, Michele Nasraway; SUPR PROD, J. Elvis Weinstein; PROD, Tom Bergeron; CO-PROD, Rich Connor; DIR, Di Bona.

WARNER BROS. TELEVISION

818-954-6000

GILMORE GIRLS

(WB) (in assn w/Dorothy Parker Drank Here Prods. and Hofflund/Polone) EXP, Amy Sherman-Palladino, Daniel Palladino, David Rosenthal, Gavin Polone; SUPR PROD, Rebecca Rand Kirshner, Keith Eisner; PROD, Patricia Fass Palmer, Helen Pai.

TWO AND A HALF MEN

(CBS) (in assn w/Chuck Lorre Prods. and Tannenbaum Co.) EXP, Chuck Lorre, Lee Aronsohn, Eric Tannenbaum, Kim Tannenbaum, Mark Burg, Oren Koules; CO-EXP, Don Foster, Jeff Abugov, Eddie Gorodetsky, Susan Beavers; SUPR PROD, Mark Roberts; PROD, Michael Collier; CASTING, Nikki Valko & Ken Miller.

THE WAR AT HOME

(Fox) (in assn w/Acme Prods.) EXP, Rob Lotterstein, Mindy Schultheis, Michael Hanel; CO-EXP, Stephen Engel; PROD, Al Lowenstein, Darin Henry, Suzan Bymel; DIR, Andy Cadiff; CASTING, Susan Vash.

WOLF FILMS

818-777-1000

LAW & ORDER

(NBC) (in assn w/NBC Universal Television Studios) EXP, Dick Wolf, Nicholas Wootton, Matthew Penn, Peter Jankowski; CO-EXP, Richard Sweren, Arthur Forney, Chris Levinson; SUPR PROD, David Wilcox, Gary Karr; PROD, Peter Giuliano; CASTING, Lynn Kressel.

LAW & ORDER: CRIMINAL INTENT

(NBC) (in assn w/NBC Universal Television Studios) EXP, Dick Wolf, Warren Leight, Peter Jankowski; CO-EXP, Norberto Barba, Arthur Forney, Gerry Conway, Stephanie Sengupta; SUPR PROD, Diana Son; PROD, John L. Roman, Charlie Rubin, Mary Rae Thewlis; CASTING, Lynn Kressel, 212-414-2941.

LAW & ORDER: SPECIAL VICTIMS UNIT

(NBC) (in assn w/NBC Universal Television Studios) EXP, Dick Wolf, Ted Kotcheff, Neal Baer, Peter Jankowski; CO-EXP, Patrick Harbinson, Arthur Forney, Dawn DeNoon, Jonathan Greene, Amanda Green; SUPR PROD, Randy Roberts, Peter Leto; PROD, David DeClerque, Gail Barringer; CO-PROD, Sheyna Smith; CASTING, Jonathan Strauss, Lynn Kressel, 212-414-0575.

WORLDWIDE PANTS

212-975-5300

THE LATE, LATE SHOW WITH CRAIG FERGUSON

(CBS) EXP, Peter Lassally; DIR, Brian McAloon.

THE LATE SHOW WITH DAVID LETTERMAN

(CBS) EXP, Maria Pope, Barbara Gaines, Rob Burnett; DIR, Jerry Foley.

Copyright 2006 Reed Business Information - US

[ Back To TMCnet.com's Homepage ]





LATEST VIDEOS

DOWNLOAD CENTER

UPCOMING WEBINARS

MOST POPULAR STORIES





Technology Marketing Corporation

800 Connecticut Ave, 1st Floor East, Norwalk, CT 06854 USA
Ph: 800-243-6002, 203-852-6800
Fx: 203-866-3326

General comments: tmc@tmcnet.com.
Comments about this site: webmaster@tmcnet.com.

STAY CURRENT YOUR WAY

© 2014 Technology Marketing Corporation. All rights reserved.